ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13062364

nr 1306 2364

Dénes Perger

(1934-2015), Sverige

Dénes Perger (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975, 50x36,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1975,50x36 cm

Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 10 2020
at 20:39:34

10/2 20:08:36 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Dénes Perger

Read more about Dénes Perger