ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12847018

nr 1284 7018

Gérard Titus-Carmel

(f. 1942), Frankrike

Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, dated 1974, numbered 5/100. Subject: 49x37 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1974, numrerad 5/100. Motivet: 49x37 cm

Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:37:16

  • Artist/Designer

Gérard Titus-Carmel

Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel