ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362033
nr 1536 2033
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 249/325, "Rengärdet". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 249/325, "Rengärdet". Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x89 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:37:39
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak