ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13015390
nr 1301 5390
OIL PAINTING
Rune Johansson, signed with monogram, 1982, "Kanske en idyll?". Oil on canvas, 90x62,
Rune Johansson, Monogramsignerad, 1982, "Kanske en idyll?". Olja på duk, 90x62 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:56:21
19/1 16:19:05