ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14808323
*
nr 1480 8323
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, Katedralen i Palma. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Katedralen i Palma. Blandteknik, bildmått: 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:28:06
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik katedralen i palma vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1480 8323
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, Katedralen i Palma. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Katedralen i Palma. Blandteknik, bildmått: 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik katedralen i palma vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



