ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17537044

nr 1753 7044

Berndt Wennström

(f. 1945), Sverige

Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 244/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x58,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 244/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x58 cm

Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:16:58

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Berndt Wennström

Read more about Berndt Wennström