ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516141
nr 851 6141
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), archipelago scene, 11/280, subject size: 36x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, 11/280, motivets mått: 36x45
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 900
Monday October 7 2013
at 18:40:55
800 kr
600 kr
800 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg