ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797350
nr 1479 7350
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Signerad Spleny, still life. Oil on panel, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Signerad Spleny, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:20:41
18/7 20:15:41
18/7 20:16:07