ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658782
nr 1365 8782
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Sandhamn. Signed, numbered 203/360. Sheet: 62x83 cm, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sandhamn. Signerad, numrerad 203/360. Bladets mått: 62x83 cm
Condition: skadat glas
SEK 150
Monday December 7 2020
at 19:45:59
100 kr
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker