ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14739354

nr 1473 9354

Ludvig Lubbe Nordström

(1882-1942), Sverige

2 pcs, Ludvig Lubbe Nordström (1882-1942), Sweden. Signed, dated 25-37, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33-32x39,

MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Signerad, daterad 25-37, Stockholmsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33-32x39 cm

Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

SEK 100

Monday June 6 2022
at 18:27:51

1/6 22:22:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ludvig Lubbe Nordström

Read more about Ludvig Lubbe Nordström