ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 11389229
*
nr 1138 9229
Maja Fjaestad
(1873-1961), Sverige
3 pcs, Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), blomstermotiv, signed, 14x7 -21x15, a damage.
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), blomstermotiv, signerade, 14x7 -21x15
Condition: skada
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:39:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 17:13:00
1
Vinnande bud
23/10 18:29:42
2
350 kr
23/10 18:29:42
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Maja Fjaestad
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Read more about Maja Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomstermotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt maja fjaestad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6417 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), Sweden, "Sommarblommor"..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:50
*
Maja Fjaestad
Condition: skada
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Maja Fjaestad
nr 1138 9229
Maja Fjaestad
(1873-1961), Sverige
3 pcs, Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), blomstermotiv, signed, 14x7 -21x15, a damage.
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), blomstermotiv, signerade, 14x7 -21x15
Condition: skada
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/10 17:13:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 23/10 18:29:42 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 23/10 18:29:42 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Maja Fjaestad
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.Read more about Maja Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomstermotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt maja fjaestad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6417 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), Sweden, "Sommarblommor"..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:50



