ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191173
nr 1219 1173
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Ã…kerman. Signed, dated 2006, numbered 170/170. Subject: 40x33 cm,
Mats Ã…kerman. Signerad, daterad 2006, numrerad 170/170. Motivet: 40x33 cm
SEK 700
Monday November 26 2018
at 20:08:52
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr