ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik 9342042
*
nr 934 2042
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Musikanter, 58x39,
BLANDTEKNIK, Angelica Wiik (f. 1960), Musikanter, 58x39
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 20:08:00
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller angelica wiik blandteknik musikanter svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6334 MIXED MEDIA
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:17
-
6505 MIXED MEDIA
Kine Eriksson, "Kackel i hönsgården". Signed, mixe..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6564 MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1896, sleigh ri..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:39
-
6571 MIXED MEDIA
Ottilia Adelborg (1855-1936), Sweden. Signed, date..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:21
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:33
-
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:07
*
Angelica Wiik
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 2042
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Musikanter, 58x39,
BLANDTEKNIK, Angelica Wiik (f. 1960), Musikanter, 58x39
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller angelica wiik blandteknik musikanter svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6334 MIXED MEDIA
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:17 -
6505 MIXED MEDIA
Kine Eriksson, "Kackel i hönsgården". Signed, mixe..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6564 MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1896, sleigh ri..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:39
-
6571 MIXED MEDIA
Ottilia Adelborg (1855-1936), Sweden. Signed, date..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:21 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:33 -
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:07



