ART / Misc. paintings / Silkscreen 17412035

nr 1741 2035

Peter Åström

(f. 1946), Sverige

Peter Åström (b. 1946), Sweden. "Cello II". Signed, numbered 41/100, dated -88. Image dimensions: 73x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x79,

Silkscreen, "Cello II". Signerad, numrerad 41/100, daterad -88. Bildmått: 73x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x79 cm

Peter Åström, Swedish painter born 1946.

Yes

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:59:57

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Peter Åström

Read more about Peter Ã…ström