ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14488019

nr 1448 8019

Olle Hagdahl

(1910-1991), Sverige

Olle Hagdahl (1910-1991), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/25, dated -48. Image dimensions: 32x22, outer dimensions including frame: 50x33,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/25, daterad -48. Bildmått: 32x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x33 cm

Olov (Olle) Hagdahl, Swedish artist, grafiker and sculptor born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1991.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday February 14 2022
at 18:39:39

14/2 07:09:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Hagdahl

Read more about Olle Hagdahl