FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 10985419

nr 1098 5419

CUPBOARD

1890s, length: 79 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 108 ca, wear, damages.

1890-tal, längd: 79 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 108 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1000

Monday Mars 27 2017
at 20:07:54

26/3 23:25:48 1      Vinnande bud