ART / Etchings etc / Etching 6492479
*
nr 649 2479
ETCHING
18th century, England, samtida ram, 24x32, damaged by damp.
1700-tal, England, samtida ram, 24x32
Condition: fuktskadad
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday August 2 2010
at 17:42:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/7 23:01:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: engelsk england etsningar europa grafik gravyr samtida ram
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Condition: fuktskadad
nr 649 2479
ETCHING
18th century, England, samtida ram, 24x32, damaged by damp.
1700-tal, England, samtida ram, 24x32
Condition: fuktskadad
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 2 2010 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/7 23:01:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: engelsk england etsningar europa grafik gravyr samtida ram
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



