FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 7908287
nr 790 8287
ARMCHAIR
1960s, leather, Ekselius, snurrbar, wear, damages.
60-tal, Skinn, Ekselius, snurrbar
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 12 2012
at 19:09:20
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr