ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482600
nr 1148 2600
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), Sweden. Signed and numbered 77/100, subject: , diameter: 30 cm,
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 77/100, motivet: , diameter: 30 cm
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:45:14