ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474152
nr 1747 4152
Staffan Schönberg
(f. 1966), Sverige
Staffan Schönberg (b. 1966), Sweden. Man med hatt. Signed, dated 1999. Oil on canvas, 61x91 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x99 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Man med hatt. Signerad, daterad 1999. Olja på duk, 61x91 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x99 cm
Staffan Schönberg, Swedish artist born 1966.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:04:40
2/12 18:45:45