ART / Oil paintings / Wall hanging 10414066
nr 1041 4066
WALL HANGING
Blekinge, 19th century, 120x98 ca, ej ramad, wear, damages.
Blekinge, 1800-tal, 120x98 ca, ej ramad
Condition: slitage, skador
6000
SEK 5000
Monday May 30 2016
at 19:30:12
30/5 19:07:25
- Klassiska