ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 17355153
nr 1735 5153
Denis Stéen
(1929-2020), Sverige
2 pcs, Denis Stéen (1929-2020), Sweden. Fönster. Signed, numrerade. Outer dimensions including frame: 32x38 - 42x32 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Fönster. Signerade, numrerade. Yttermått inklusive ram: 32x38 - 42x32 cm
Denis Stéen, Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1929, dead 2020 .
600
SEK 100
Monday October 27 2025
at 18:24:19
27/10 15:58:15
Denis Stéen
Read more about Denis Stéen