ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525606
nr 1152 5606
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 175/180, subject: 56x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 175/180, motivet: 56x42
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:32:48
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius