ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088567

nr 1408 8567

Einar Svedin

(1916-2004), Sverige

Einar Svedin. Signed, dated 1980. Oil on canvas, 49x51, outer dimensions including frame: 58x59,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1980. Olja på duk, 49x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x59 cm

Einar Svedin, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 2004.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday July 19 2021
at 18:28:31

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Svedin

Read more about Einar Svedin