ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9162065
nr 916 2065
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
KG (Karl Gustaf) Nilson (b. 1942), 'Parttitur lll', 101/170, sheet: 63x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), KG (Karl Gustaf) Nilson (f. 1942), 'Parttitur lll', 101/170, bladets mått: 63x85
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 300
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:38:14
6/10 17:57:33
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson