ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16723043
nr 1672 3043
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1296/1750. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 73x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1296/1750. Färglitografi, bildmått: 73x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:08:37
600 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm