ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462130
nr 746 2130
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Waxholmsbåt, 24/242, signed, subject size: 37x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), Waxholmsbåt, 24/242, signerad, motivets mått: 37x25
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
400
SEK 250
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 18:58:38
200 kr
150 kr
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne