ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12689027
nr 1268 9027
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated M Cederholm 1917. Oil on panel, 19x32 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad M Cederholm 1917. Olja på pannå, 19x32 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 12 2019
at 18:55:50
11/8 21:20:42