ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423242

nr 1742 3242

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad A Ahlroth, dated 1970. Oil on panel, flowers, 54x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x54,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad A Ahlroth, daterad 1970. Olja på pannå, blomster, 54x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x54 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:44:03