ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314323

nr 1431 4323

Brita af Klercker

(1906-2001), Sverige

Brita af Klercker (1906-2001), Sweden. Signed with monogram, 'tågkupé'. Oil on canvas, 60x82cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x97cm,

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, "tågkupé". Olja på duk, 60x82cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x97cm

Brita af Klercker, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 2001.

Yes

800

SEK 1700

Monday November 15 2021
at 20:10:19

  • Artist/Designer

Brita af Klercker

Read more about Brita af Klercker