ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17004327
nr 1700 4327
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Sydländsk by. Oil on canvas, 88x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x69,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Sydländsk by. Olja på duk, 88x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x69 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:12:09