ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332150

nr 1233 2150

Hjalmar Strååt

(1885-1971), Sverige

Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Sweden. Verso a verso, Fishing Hamlet, 27x37, signed. Oil on panel,

OIL PAINTING, Verso a verso, Fiskeläge, 27x37, signerad. Olja på pannå

Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday February 4 2019
at 18:25:38

30/1 13:47:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hjalmar Strååt

Read more about Hjalmar Strååt