ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17155083
nr 1715 5083
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson (b. 1925), Sweden. Signerad och dated -74, inside measurements: 21x24, 5, outer dimensions including frame. 23, 5x26, 5,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad och daterad -74, olja på duk, ramens innermått: 21x24,5, yttermått inklusive ram. 23,5x26,5
1000
SEK 1300
Monday August 4 2025
at 20:46:09
700 kr
1.200 kr
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson