MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Ytterdörr 10985595

nr 1098 5595

Ytterdörr

one pair, late 19th century, 220x67 / del, wear, damages.

Ett par, sent 1800-tal, 220x67 / del

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 3200

Monday Mars 27 2017
at 18:42:27

Louise Adelborg (1885-1971)
Gripsholmsmodell