ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12376432
nr 1237 6432
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signerad US. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad US. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 25 2019
at 20:25:23
25/2 19:05:55