ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204065

nr 1420 4065

OIL PAINTING

Emma Sparre (tillskriven), Sterbhusstämpel a tergo, landscape. No signature. Oil on panel, 24x27, outer dimensions including frame: 46x51 cm, wear.

Emma Sparre (tillskriven), Sterbhusstämpel a tergo, Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x51 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 350

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:36:10