ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9502265

nr 950 2265

Carl Larsson

(1853-1919), Sverige

Carl Larsson (1853-1919), ej signerad, subject: 28, 5x22, wear.

ETCHING, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), ej signerad, motivet: 28, 5x22

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 800

Monday Mars 23 2015
at 18:33:21

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Larsson

Read more about Carl Larsson