ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688309
nr 1468 8309
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 13/14, "Stillhet, Gillöga". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x39, outer dimensions including frame: 48x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 13/14, "Stillhet, Gillöga". Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x59 cm
1000
SEK 700
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:33:10
20/5 17:40:42
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson