ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356052
nr 1135 6052
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Te för tre, 105/225, Löst blad, sheet: 80x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Te för tre, 105/225, Löst blad, bladets mått: 80x60
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:06:00
9/10 17:41:12
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm