ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15417546
nr 1541 7546
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, portrait of a woman. Oil on canvas, 55x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x55,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Kvinnoporträtt. Olja på duk, 55x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x55 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:07:03
22/5 14:12:30