ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11944177
nr 1194 4177
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Boats, numrerade och signerade. Subject: 17x34 + 26x38,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Båtar, numrerade och signerade. Motivet: 17x34 + 26x38
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:40:23
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren