ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14246112

nr 1424 6112

Carlo Montesi

(f. 1920), Italien

Carlo Montesi (b. 1920), Italy. Tempel. Signerad C Montesi. Watercolour, 23x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x42 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Tempel. Signerad C Montesi. Akvarell, 23x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x42 cm

Carlo Montesi, Italian painter born 1920.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday October 11 2021
at 18:43:59

11/10 18:27:28 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carlo Montesi

Read more about Carlo Montesi