ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7405012

nr 740 5012

ETCHING

18th century, coloured, Stockholm, wear, damages.

1700-tal, Kolorerad, Stockholm, Ioh Baptist Homann

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1600

Monday February 13 2012
at 17:40:18

11/2 20:19:46 1      1.500 kr
12/2 20:36:29 2      Vinnande bud