ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13557171
nr 1355 7171
Sören Edsberg
(f. 1945), Danmark
4 pcs, Sören Edsberg, oramade lösa blad. Signed, 200 & 300 - upplaga. Sheet: 71x56 - 100x80 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Oramade lösa blad. Signerade, 200 & 300 - upplaga. Bladets mått: 71x56 - 100x80 cm
Søren Edsberg, Danish-born American painter painter born 1945.
600
SEK 450
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:43:06
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Sören Edsberg
Read more about Sören Edsberg