ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15763124
nr 1576 3124
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
2 pcs, Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed with monogram, daterade -41, Stigbergsgatan ¤ Kvinna med hund. Image dimensions: 26x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x27,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 2 st, Monogramsignerade, daterade -41, Stigbergsgatan ¤ Kvinna med hund. Bildmått: 26x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x27 cm
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 200
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:36:47
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Hilding Linnqvist
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist