FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15671020

nr 1567 1020

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Republic, 1950s. The model designed in the 1930s, refurbished. Stained frame, firmly upholstered back and seat. Width: 63 cm. Depth: 79 cm, height: 78 cm, seat height: approx. 34 cm

ett par, JINDRICH HALABALA, tillskriven. Tjeckien, 1950-tal. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Betsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Bredd: 63 cm. Djup: 79 cm, h. 78 cm, sitthöjd: ca 34 cm

Withdrawn

Monday September 25 2023
at 19:31:39

  • Klassiska
  • Sep 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska