ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15109156
nr 1510 9156
Inez Byland
(1890-1961), Sverige
Inez Byland (1890-1961), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -43. Oil on panel, 38x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -43. Olja på pannå, 38x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x55 cm
Inez Byland, Swedish artist born 1890, dead 1961 .
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:39:52
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer