ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14348198
nr 1434 8198
Anna Hofman-Bang
(1954-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Anna Hofman-Bang (1954-2005), Sweden. Utan titel. Bob Dylan. Signed, numbered 1/30, dated -81. Image dimensions: 25x25, outer dimensions including frame: 42x40 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Utan titel. Bob Dylan. Signerad, numrerad 1/30, daterad -81. Bildmått: 25x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x40 cm
Anna Hofman-Bang, Swedish painter born 1954, dead 2005.
Withdrawn
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:21:16
Anna Hofman-Bang
Read more about Anna Hofman-Bang