ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16045202

nr 1604 5202

Axel Knipschild

(1946-1983), Sverige

Axel Knipschild (1946-1983), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/4, dated 1974, ca 25x18 cm,

SCULPTURE, Signerad, numrerad 3/4, daterad 1974, ca 25x18 cm

Axel Knipschild, Swedish artist born 1946, dead 1983.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:36:56

11/3 20:31:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Knipschild

Read more about Axel Knipschild