ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16185207
nr 1618 5207
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Vinter i Waxholm. Signed, numbered 291/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x101,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinter i Waxholm. Signerad, numrerad 291/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x101 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:44:11
30/4 18:27:11
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker